Four Seasons Brickell 2br/34th Floor Skyline Views/ book with confidence.

Hotel near Brickell City Centre in Miami

Choose dates to view prices

Photo gallery for Four Seasons Brickell 2br/34th Floor Skyline Views/ book with confidence.

An aerial view of a hotel with a rooftop pool, palm trees, and modern buildings in the background.
Private kitchen
Room
Living area
A high-rise building with a glass facade, located near a body of water with a sunset in the background.

Reviews

9.6 out of 10
Exceptional

Popular amenities

  • Pool
  • Hot tub
  • Pet friendly
  • Free WiFi
  • Air conditioning
  • Gym

Explore the area

View in a map
Miami, FL
  • Place, Mary Brickell Village
    ‪9 min walk‬
  • Place, Brickell City Centre
    ‪12 min walk‬
  • Place, Brickell Key
    ‪18 min walk‬
  • Airport, Miami, FL (MIA-Miami Intl.)
    ‪15 min drive‬

Room options

You may also like

About the neighborhood

Miami

Heart of Miami.Your stay at this Brickell hotel places you within 2 miles (3 km) of Brickell City Centre and Bayfront Park. Bayside Marketplace and Kaseya Center are also within 2 miles (3 km).

What's nearby

  • Mary Brickell Village - 9 min walk - 0.5 miles
  • Brickell City Centre - 12 min walk - 0.7 miles
  • Brickell Ave Bridge - 17 min walk - 0.9 miles
  • Brickell Key - 18 min walk - 1.0 mile
  • Bayfront Park - 4 min drive - 2.1 miles

Getting around

  • Financial District Metromover Station - 2 min walk
  • Hialeah Market Station - 12 min drive
  • Miami Intl. Airport (MIA) - 21 min drive

Restaurants

  • ‪Best Buddies x Rosetta Bakery - ‬2 min walk
  • ‪LPM Restaurant & Bar - ‬4 min walk
  • ‪Rosa Negra - ‬4 min walk
  • ‪ADRIFT Mare - ‬3 min walk
  • ‪Barsecco - ‬4 min walk

About this property

Four Seasons Brickell 2br/34th Floor Skyline Views/ book with confidence.

Experience elevated living in this stunning 32nd -floor private residence at the Four Seasons Hotel Miami in the heart of Brickell. This beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers nearly 2,000 sq ft of space with breathtaking views of Miami’s skyline.



The thoughtfully designed split floor plan offers privacy and comfort, while the spacious living areas provide plenty of room to relax, work, or entertain. Floor-to-ceiling windows fill the residence with natural light and showcase the vibrant city below.



Guests enjoy access to the world-class amenities that make the Four Seasons one of Miami’s most prestigious addresses. Relax at the resort-style pool, book a rejuvenating spa massage, work out at the renowned Equinox Fitness Club, or indulge in exceptional five-star dining just steps from your residence.



Location is unbeatable. Situated on iconic Brickell Avenue, you can walk to the best restaurants, cafés, nightlife, and shopping the Brickell district has to offer. Whether you’re visiting for business, a family vacation, or a luxury city escape, this residence offers the perfect balance of space, comfort, and hotel-level service.



Our goal is to make your stay effortless and memorable. From local recommendations to personalized assistance, we’re here to help you experience Miami at its best.
Visit us at casaadorno.com

Similar properties

Property amenities

Internet

  • Available in all rooms: Free WiFi
  • Available in some public areas: Internet access

Parking and transportation

  • Wheelchair-accessible parking and van parking available

Things to do

  • Communal pool
  • Gym
  • Heated pool
  • Hot tub
  • Outdoor pool

Accessibility

  • If you have requests for specific accessibility needs, please contact the property using the information on the reservation confirmation received after booking.
  • 1 on-site accessible parking spaces
  • Elevator
  • Wheelchair accessibility
  • Wheelchair-accessible parking
  • Wheelchair-accessible path of travel
  • Wheelchair-accessible van parking

Room amenities

Entertainment

  • Smart TV

Bedroom

  • Bedsheets provided

Bathroom

  • 2.5 bathrooms
  • Bathtub or shower
  • Bidet
  • Hair dryer
  • Soap
  • Toilet paper
  • Towels provided

Food and drink

  • Kitchen

More

  • Air conditioning
  • Dryer
  • Heating
  • Iron/ironing board

Policies

Check-in

Check-in time starts at 3:00 PM
Minimum check-in age: 25

Check-out

Check-out before 11:00 AM

Special check-in instructions

You will receive an email from the host with check-in and check-out instructions
Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools

Pets

  • Pets are welcome
  • Only dogs are allowed
  • Maximum 1 (weight limit: 10 lbs per pet)
  • Service animals are exempt from fees

Children and extra beds

  • Children are welcome.

Events

No events allowed

Smoking

Smoking is not permitted

Important information

You need to know

Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy
Government-issued photo identification and a credit card, debit card, or cash deposit may be required at check-in for incidental charges
Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges; special requests cannot be guaranteed
Onsite parties or group events are strictly prohibited
Safety features at this property include a carbon monoxide detector, a fire extinguisher, and a smoke detector
This property has outdoor spaces, such as balconies, patios, terraces which may not be suitable for children; if you have concerns, we recommend contacting the property prior to your arrival to confirm they can accommodate you in a suitable room
This property is managed through our partner, Vrbo. You will receive an email from Vrbo with a link to a Vrbo account, where you can change or cancel your reservation
Charges for extra guests may apply and vary according to property policy.
A cash deposit, credit card, or debit card for incidental charges and government-issued photo identification may be required upon check-in.
Special requests are subject to availability at the time of check-in. Special requests can't be guaranteed and may incur additional charges.
    This property is managed by a professional host. The provision of housing is linked to their trade, business, or profession. This property has outdoor spaces, such as balconies, patios, terraces which may not be suitable for children. If you have concerns, we recommend contacting the property prior to your arrival to confirm they can accommodate you in a suitable room. Onsite parties or group events are strictly prohibited. For guests' safety, the property includes a carbon monoxide detector, a fire extinguisher, and a smoke detector in each accommodation.

Frequently asked questions

How close is Four Seasons Brickell 2br/34th Floor Skyline Views/ book with confidence. to the airport?

This hotel is 6 mi (15-min drive) away from the Miami, FL (MPB-Public Seaplane Base) airport, the closest popular airport to the property.

Does Four Seasons Brickell 2br/34th Floor Skyline Views/ book with confidence. have an airport shuttle?

Airport shuttle services are not available at this hotel.

How close is Four Seasons Brickell 2br/34th Floor Skyline Views/ book with confidence. to the beach?

This hotel is 9.7 mi (26-min drive) from Miami Beach and 11 mi (23-min drive) from Surfside Beach. Don't forget your sunscreen!

Does Four Seasons Brickell 2br/34th Floor Skyline Views/ book with confidence. offer free breakfast?

This hotel does not offer free breakfast.

Is there a casino at Four Seasons Brickell 2br/34th Floor Skyline Views/ book with confidence.?

No, there is no casino at this hotel, but Magic City Casino (11-min drive) is nearby.

What time is check-in at Four Seasons Brickell 2br/34th Floor Skyline Views/ book with confidence.?

Check-in begins at 3:00 PM.

Is there free parking at Four Seasons Brickell 2br/34th Floor Skyline Views/ book with confidence.?

Free parking is not available at this hotel.

Does Four Seasons Brickell 2br/34th Floor Skyline Views/ book with confidence. have a pool?

This hotel features an outdoor pool.

Does Four Seasons Brickell 2br/34th Floor Skyline Views/ book with confidence. have a spa?

There are no spa services available at this hotel.

How close is Four Seasons Brickell 2br/34th Floor Skyline Views/ book with confidence. to downtown Miami?

This hotel is 0.9 mi away from Miami.

Four Seasons Brickell 2br/34th Floor Skyline Views/ book with confidence. Reviews