Entire condo
Ocean View - Newly Upgraded - Spacious Lanai -vrkcv
3.5-star condo near Kahalu'u Beach Park
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Ocean View - Newly Upgraded - Spacious Lanai -vrkcv





Entire condo
2 bedrooms2 bathrooms
Popular amenities
Explore the area

78-6920 Alii Drive, Kailua-Kona, HI, 96740
- Place, Keauhou Shopping Center7 min walk
- Place, Keauhou Bay Beach7 min walk
- Place, Kona Country Club9 min walk
- Airport, Kailua-Kona, HI (KOA-Kona Intl.)30 min drive
Room options
You may also like
Ad

PACIFIC 19 Kona
Historic Kailua Village
- Pool
- Pet friendly
- Restaurant
- Air conditioning
8.4 out of 10, Very Good, 2,665 reviews
$220 nightly
The price is $261
Jul 5 - Jul 6
Total with taxes and fees
About the neighborhood
About this property
Similar properties

AC Throughout - 2 BDM + Loft - Amazing Ocean Views - Large Lanai - Vrkcv
Keauhou
AC Throughout - 2 BDM + Loft - Amazing Ocean Views - Large Lanai - Vrkcv
- Ocean view
- Washer
- Dryer
- Air conditioning
5.0 out of 5, Exceptional, 1 review
Property amenities
Policies
Important information
You need to know
Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy
Government-issued photo identification and a credit card, debit card, or cash deposit may be required at check-in for incidental charges
Special requests are subject to availability upon check-in and may incur additional charges; special requests cannot be guaranteed
This property accepts credit cards; cash is not accepted
Host has indicated there is a carbon monoxide detector on the property
Host has indicated there is a smoke detector on the property
Safety features at this property include a fire extinguisher and a first aid kit
This property is professionally cleaned
Charges for extra guests may apply and vary according to property policy.
A cash deposit, credit card, or debit card for incidental charges and government-issued photo identification may be required upon check-in.
Special requests are subject to availability at the time of check-in. Special requests can't be guaranteed and may incur additional charges.
A cash deposit, credit card, or debit card for incidental charges and government-issued photo identification may be required upon check-in.
Special requests are subject to availability at the time of check-in. Special requests can't be guaranteed and may incur additional charges.
- This property is managed by a professional host. The provision of housing is linked to their trade, business, or profession. This property accepts Visa, Mastercard, American Express, Discover, and Diners Club. Cash is not accepted. For guests' safety, the property includes a carbon monoxide detector, a fire extinguisher, a smoke detector, and a first aid kit in each accommodation. The property is professionally cleaned.
Property Registration Number GE-164-916-2752-01, 780100460112, TA-164-916-2752-01
Frequently asked questions
Ocean View - Newly Upgraded - Spacious Lanai -vrkcv Reviews
Explore More Ways to Travel with Travelocity
- Kona Makai 1
- Breezy Pool Oasis 5BR AC Ocean Views 5min to Beach
- Kahalu’u Surf and Snorkel Beachfront Paradise
- Cozy Hawaiian studio just minutes to the beach and town. No minimum stay
- Royal Sea Cliff Kona 210 Oceanfront 2 Bedroom 2 Ba
- 4br Kona Home with Ocean Views and AC!
- Kanaloa at Kona Ocean View 1 Bedroom
- Big Island White Sands Village 333 2 Bedroom Condo
- Surf & Racquet Club #24 New Beds
- Remodeled Holualoa Bay Villas 106 w/ beautiful ocean views on Alii Drive!
- Kona ISLE C38
- Pacific 19 Kona
- 🏖️Top Floor Kona Condo
- Sea Village #2304
- Kona Islander Inn Condos
- Ocean View
- Kailua Bay Resort#2
- Direct Ocean Front
- Villa Cinco Resort 8bdr 5bth at Kona Plantation Estates
- High












