
Deals on vacations and trips to Historical Center

Historical Center flight + hotel vacation packages
Price found within the past 48 hours. Click for updated prices.

Hotel Fundador By Robles
Historical Center
Price was $259, price is now $211 per person
$211
per person
Oct 3 - Oct 6
found 1 day ago
Roundtrip flight included
Lima (LIM) to Arequipa (AQP)
A restaurant and a bar/lounge are featured at this hotel. Guests will appreciate free perks like cooked-to-order breakfast and WiFi in public areas. A coffee shop, a communal living room, and luggage storage are also on offer.

ARIQUEPAY HOTEL
Historical Center
Save 100% on your flight
Price was $442, price is now $281 per person
$281
per person
Oct 3 - Oct 6
found 1 day ago
Roundtrip flight included
Lima (LIM) to Arequipa (AQP)
A full-service spa and a restaurant are featured at this smoke-free hotel. Enjoy the a rooftop terrace and free perks like cooked-to-order breakfast and WiFi in public areas. A bar/lounge, a 24-hour front desk, and a coffee shop are also provided.

Sonesta Hotel Arequipa
Cerro Colorado District
Price was $339, price is now $278 per person
$278
per person
Oct 3 - Oct 6
found 1 day ago
Roundtrip flight included
Lima (LIM) to Arequipa (AQP)
A full-service spa, a 24-hour gym, and a restaurant are all featured at this smoke-free hotel. Traveling on business? Take advantage of the 24-hour business center and free WiFi in public areas. Relax with a drink at one of the 2 bars/lounges and enjoy free perks like buffet breakfast and free self parking.

Tierra Viva Arequipa Plaza
Historical Center
Price was $310, price is now $261 per person
$261
per person
Oct 3 - Oct 6
found 1 day ago
Roundtrip flight included
Lima (LIM) to Arequipa (AQP)
This hotel doesn't skimp on freebies - guests receive free buffet breakfast and free WiFi. Traveling on business? Take advantage of the 24-hour business center, laundry service, and airport shuttle. There's a rooftop terrace on site, and a 24-hour front desk and a terrace are also provided.

La Hostería
Historical Center
Price was $308, price is now $261 per person
$261
per person
Oct 3 - Oct 6
found 1 day ago
Roundtrip flight included
Lima (LIM) to Arequipa (AQP)
This hotel features a restaurant, a sauna, and a bar/lounge. WiFi in public areas is free. A terrace, a garden, and a snack bar/deli are also on offer.
Top Historical Center hotels deals

Hampton by Hilton Arequipa
Calle Puente Grau 205 Arequipa
Free Cancellation
Reserve now, pay when you stay
$108 nightly
The price is $108 total per night
$108 total
Aug 29 - Aug 30
This hotel features a restaurant, a gym, and a bar/lounge. Traveling on business? Take advantage of the 24-hour business center and free WiFi in public areas. Guests will appreciate freebies like buffet breakfast and free self parking.

Wyndham Costa del Sol Arequipa
Plaza Bolivar S N Urb Selva Alegre Arequipa Arequipa
Free Cancellation
$150 nightly
The price is $150 total per night
$150 total
Aug 24 - Aug 25
A full-service spa, an outdoor pool, and a restaurant are all featured at this smoke-free hotel. There's fun for all ages with a free kid's club and a playground, and barbecue grills are available on site. Enjoy the gym and free perks like buffet breakfast and free self parking.
Pool
Breakfast included

qema Arequipa
Calle Jerusalen 606 Arequipa Arequipa
Free Cancellation
Reserve now, pay when you stay
$37 nightly
The price is $37 total per night
$37 total
Aug 30 - Aug 31
This hotel features a restaurant, an outdoor pool, and a bar/lounge. WiFi in public areas is free. A business center, a garden, and luggage storage are also on offer.

Casa Andina Premium Arequipa
Ugarte 403 Arequipa Arequipa
Free Cancellation
Reserve now, pay when you stay
$150 nightly
The price is $150 total per night
$150 total
Sep 1 - Sep 2
A restaurant and a bar/lounge are featured at this hotel. Traveling on business? Take advantage of the 24-hour business center, free WiFi in public areas, and airport pick-up service. Enjoy the free buffet breakfast each morning.
Breakfast included
Pet friendly

ARIQUEPAY HOTEL
211 Calle San Francisco Arequipa
Free Cancellation
Reserve now, pay when you stay
$127 nightly
The price is $127 total per night
$127 total
Aug 22 - Aug 23
A full-service spa and a restaurant are featured at this smoke-free hotel. Enjoy the a rooftop terrace and free perks like cooked-to-order breakfast and WiFi in public areas. A bar/lounge, a 24-hour front desk, and a coffee shop are also provided.

Los Tambos - Colonial
409 C. Mercaderes Arequipa Arequipa
Free Cancellation
Reserve now, pay when you stay
$53 nightly
The price is $53 total per night
$53 total
Sep 2 - Sep 3
A coffee shop, free WiFi in public areas, and luggage storage are available at this hotel. Enjoy the free cooked-to-order breakfast each morning. A safe deposit box is provided and the front desk is staffed around-the-clock.
Don't see what you're looking for?
See all available properties in Historical Center
View all propertiesLowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Stay near popular Historical Center attractions
Frequently asked questions
Photos of local treasures
Browse Historical Center vacation photos for more inspiration








