
Deals on vacations and trips to Zona Centro

Zona Centro flight + hotel vacation packages
Price found within the past 48 hours. Click for updated prices.

H177 Hotel
Zona Centro
Price was $1,327, price is now $1,208 per person
$1,208
per person
Sep 17 - Sep 21
found 22 hours ago
Roundtrip non-stop flight included
Houston (IAH) to Campeche (CPE)
A rooftop terrace is featured at this hotel, along with free self parking. WiFi in public areas is free. A terrace, a picnic area, and express check-out are also on offer.

Casa Don Gustavo Boutique Hotel
Zona Centro
Price was $1,449, price is now $1,302 per person
$1,302
per person
Sep 17 - Sep 21
found 22 hours ago
Roundtrip non-stop flight included
Houston (IAH) to Campeche (CPE)
This hotel features an outdoor pool and a rooftop terrace. Traveling on business? Take advantage of the free WiFi in public areas, laundry service, and airport shuttle. Guests will appreciate freebies like full breakfast and free self parking.

Las Lupitas Hotel Boutique
Price was $1,418, price is now $1,309 per person
$1,309
per person
Sep 17 - Sep 21
found 22 hours ago
Roundtrip non-stop flight included
Houston (IAH) to Campeche (CPE)
A restaurant and an outdoor pool are featured at this hotel. Guests will appreciate free perks like free self parking and WiFi in public areas. Dry cleaning, luggage storage, and concierge services are also on offer.

Hotel Katuxlan
Zona Centro
Price was $1,337, price is now $1,254 per person
$1,254
per person
Sep 17 - Sep 21
found 22 hours ago
Roundtrip non-stop flight included
Houston (IAH) to Campeche (CPE)
This hotel features a restaurant, an outdoor pool, and a bar/lounge. Guests will appreciate free perks like free self parking and WiFi in public areas. A business center, a coffee shop, and a garden are also on offer.

Hotel Mundo Maya Edzná
Price was $1,272, price is now $1,211 per person
$1,211
per person
Sep 17 - Sep 21
found 22 hours ago
Roundtrip non-stop flight included
Houston (IAH) to Campeche (CPE)
This traditional hotel features 2 restaurants, 2 outdoor pools, and a 24-hour gym. Traveling on business? Take advantage of the free WiFi in public areas and train station pick-up service. Relax with a drink at one of the 2 bars/lounges and enjoy perks like free self parking.
Top Zona Centro hotels deals

Hotel Plaza Campeche
Calle 10, 126 Campeche CAM
Free Cancellation
Reserve now, pay when you stay
$91 nightly
The price is $108 total per night
$108 total
Jul 31 - Aug 1
Total with taxes and fees
This hotel features a restaurant, an outdoor pool, and a bar/lounge. Traveling on business? Take advantage of the business center and free WiFi in public areas. Free self parking, a coffee shop, and a terrace are also offered.

City Express by Marriott Campeche
Av. Adolfo Ruiz Cortines 12 Campeche CAM
Free Cancellation
Reserve now, pay when you stay
$85 nightly
The price is $100 total per night
$100 total
Aug 7 - Aug 8
Total with taxes and fees
This hotel doesn't skimp on freebies - guests receive free full breakfast, free self parking, and a free area shuttle. Traveling on business? Take advantage of the business center and free WiFi in public areas. There's a gym on site, and a 24-hour front desk and dry cleaning are also provided.

Hotel Katuxlan
51 Av. Adolfo R. Cortines Campeche Campeche
$99 nightly
The price is $117 total per night
$117 total
Aug 1 - Aug 2
Total with taxes and fees
This hotel features a restaurant, an outdoor pool, and a bar/lounge. Guests will appreciate free perks like free self parking and WiFi in public areas. A business center, a coffee shop, and a garden are also on offer.

Gamma Campeche Malecón
Av. Ruiz Cortines No. 51, Col. Centro Campeche CAM
This hotel features a restaurant, an outdoor pool, and a bar/lounge. Families will appreciate the playground, onsite laundry facilities, and babysitting. Enjoy the gym and perks like free self parking and free WiFi.

Hotel Boutique Casa Lanz XVII
C. 55 8B, Zona Centro Campeche CAM
Free Cancellation
Reserve now, pay when you stay
$58 nightly
The price is $68 total per night
$68 total
Aug 13 - Aug 14
Total with taxes and fees
This hotel features free WiFi in public areas, luggage storage, and laundry facilities. If you want to take your pet along, this pet-friendly property offers everything you'll need for your pet including food and water bowls. A virtual front desk are provided for your convenience.

Hotel Francis Drake
Calle 12 #207 Campeche CAM
Free Cancellation
Reserve now, pay when you stay
$112 nightly
The price is $132 total per night
$132 total
Aug 7 - Aug 8
Total with taxes and fees
This hotel features free WiFi in public areas, laundry facilities, and free self parking. Enjoy the free continental breakfast each morning. Luggage storage and a safe deposit box are also provided.
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Stay near popular Zona Centro attractions
Frequently asked questions
Photos of local treasures
Browse Zona Centro vacation photos for more inspiration












