
Deals on vacations and trips to Andorra la Vella
Save when you book Andorra la Vella package deals

Search vacation packages deals in Andorra la Vella's top destinations

Andorra la Vella
Vacations
Andorra la Vella flight + hotel vacation packages
Price found within the past 48 hours. Click for updated prices.

El Avenida Palace Hotel
Eixample
Price was $1,698, price is now $1,187 per person
$1,187
per person
Aug 28 - Sep 3
found 1 day ago
Roundtrip non-stop flight included
Boston (BOS) to Barcelona (BCN)
This hotel features a restaurant, an outdoor pool, and a bar/lounge. Enjoy the a rooftop terrace and perks like free WiFi. A poolside bar, a 24-hour front desk, and a coffee shop are also provided.

Apartments Sixtyfour
Eixample
Save 100% on your flight
Price was $2,894, price is now $1,619 per person
$1,619
per person
Aug 28 - Sep 3
found 1 day ago
Roundtrip non-stop flight included
Boston (BOS) to Barcelona (BCN)
Free WiFi in public areas, luggage storage, and a safe deposit box are available at this aparthotel. Traveling on business? Take advantage of the airport shuttle and free internet in public areas. Concierge services are provided for your convenience.

Hotel Sixtytwo Barcelona
Eixample
Save 100% on your flight
Price was $2,671, price is now $1,724 per person
$1,724
per person
Aug 15 - Aug 21
found 13 hours ago
Roundtrip non-stop flight included
Boston (BOS) to Barcelona (BCN)
Free WiFi in public areas, dry cleaning, and luggage storage are available at this hotel. A business center, laundry facilities, and concierge services are also on offer.

El Palauet Modernist Suites Barcelona
Gràcia
Save 100% on your flight
Price was $5,229, price is now $3,473 per person
$3,473
per person
Aug 6 - Aug 10
found 9 hours ago
Roundtrip non-stop flight included
Newark Liberty Intl. Airport (EWR) to Barcelona (BCN)
This hotel features a rooftop terrace and a sauna. Families will appreciate the onsite laundry facilities and babysitting. WiFi in public areas is free.

Hotel El Convent de Begur
Price was $1,804, price is now $1,255 per person
$1,255
per person
Sep 5 - Sep 10
found 14 hours ago
Roundtrip non-stop flight included
New York (NYC) to Barcelona (BCN)
This hotel features an outdoor pool, a gym, and a restaurant. Relax with a drink at the bar/lounge and enjoy free perks like continental breakfast and free self parking. A business center, free WiFi in public areas, and a terrace are also on offer.
Top Andorra la Vella hotels deals

NH Andorra la Vella
Avinguda Doctor Mitjavila, 1 Andorra la Vella
Free Cancellation
Reserve now, pay when you stay
$89 nightly
The price is $97 total per night
$97 total
Jul 12 - Jul 13
Total with taxes and fees
A bar/lounge and a 24-hour front desk are featured at this hotel, along with self parking. WiFi in public areas is free. A lobby fireplace, a communal living room, and express check-out are also on offer.

Yomo Centric
Av Meritxell 87-89 Andorra la Vella
Free Cancellation
Reserve now, pay when you stay
$91 nightly
The price is $100 total per night
$100 total
Jul 19 - Jul 20
Total with taxes and fees
This hotel features a restaurant, a gym, and a bar/lounge. There's fun for all ages with a playground and an arcade/game room, and families will appreciate the onsite laundry facilities. WiFi in public areas is free.

Hotel Pyrénées
Avinguda Princep Benlloch 20 Andorra la Vella
Free Cancellation
Reserve now, pay when you stay
$74 nightly
The price is $81 total per night
$81 total
Jul 6 - Jul 7
Total with taxes and fees
This hotel features an outdoor tennis court and a seasonal outdoor pool. WiFi in public areas is free. Self parking, a terrace, and a lobby fireplace are also offered.

Hotel Màgic Andorra la Vella by Nexta
Avenida Doctor Mitjavila, 11 Andorra la Vella
Free Cancellation
Reserve now, pay when you stay
$75 nightly
The price is $83 total per night
$83 total
Jul 12 - Jul 13
Total with taxes and fees
This hotel features a restaurant, a gym, and a bar/lounge. Enjoy the hot tub and perks like free WiFi. Enjoy the sauna and conveniences like a 24-hour front desk and laundry facilities.

Hotel de l'Isard
Avenida Meritxell, 34 Andorra la Vella
Free Cancellation
Reserve now, pay when you stay
$71 nightly
The price is $77 total per night
$77 total
Jul 19 - Jul 20
Total with taxes and fees
A restaurant and a bar/lounge are featured at this hotel. WiFi in public areas is free. Self parking, a business center, and a coffee shop are also offered.

Hotel Starc by Pierre & Vacances Premium
Carrer Prat Primer (Carrer de Vianants) Andorra la Vella
Free Cancellation
Reserve now, pay when you stay
$105 nightly
The price is $114 total per night
$114 total
Jul 7 - Jul 8
Total with taxes and fees
This hotel features a restaurant, a gym, and a bar/lounge. WiFi in public areas is free. Self parking and a safe deposit box are also offered on site.
Don't see what you're looking for?
See all available properties in Andorra la Vella
View all propertiesLowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Stay near popular Andorra la Vella attractions
Photos of local treasures
Browse Andorra la Vella vacation photos for more inspiration





Frequently asked questions
Book a vacation to Andorra la Vella
Explore More Ways to Travel with Travelocity
- 3 Star Hotels in Andorra la Vella
- 4 Star Hotels in Andorra la Vella
- 5 Star Hotels in Andorra la Vella
- Farmstay in Andorra la Vella
- Apartments in Andorra la Vella
- Chalets in Andorra la Vella
- Extended Stay Hotels in Andorra la Vella
- Guest Houses in Andorra la Vella
- Hostels in Andorra la Vella
- All Inclusive Resorts & in Andorra la Vella
- Cheap Hotels in Andorra la Vella
- Convention Center Hotels in Andorra la Vella
- Kid Friendly Hotels in Andorra la Vella
- Golf Resorts & in Andorra la Vella
- Historic Hotels in Andorra la Vella
- Hotels with Pools in Andorra la Vella
- Hotels with Air Conditioning in Andorra la Vella
- Hotels with smoking rooms in Andorra la Vella
- Luxury Hotels in Andorra la Vella
- Pet Friendly Hotels in Andorra la Vella
- Relais & Chateaux Hotels in Andorra la Vella
- Romantic Getaways & Hotels in Andorra la Vella
- Ski Resorts and in Andorra la Vella
- Spa Resorts & in Andorra la Vella
- Zenit Hotels in Andorra la Vella
- Andorra la Vella Hotels
- Lodges in Andorra la Vella
- Motels in Andorra la Vella
- Pensions in Andorra la Vella
- Vacation Homes in Andorra la Vella
- Rv Parks in Andorra la Vella
- Residences in Andorra la Vella
- Resorts in Andorra la Vella
- Villas in Andorra la Vella
- Avenida Meritxell Hotels



